Find Hino Starters, Hino Starter Motor, Hino Reduction Starter on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Hino Starters > Automatic Car Starter 4.5kw 24V Hino Starter 28100-2624, 03555020019

Automatic Car Starter 4.5kw 24V Hino Starter 28100-2624, 03555020019

Payment Type: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Basic Info

Model No.:  19956

Product Description

Model NO.: 19956 Control System: Electromagnetic-Operated Type: Magneto Systems Component: Starter Assembly Auto Starter Type: Starter Assemble Application for: Hino Trademark: Xingyao Starter Specification: 24V 4.5kw 12T, 4.5kw 24V 11t Ccw HS Code: 851180000 Driving Type: Deceleration DC Form: Common Starter Motor Certification: Ts16949, ISO9001: 2000 Ignition Voltage: 24V OEM Code: 28100-2624 Other Reference: 28100-2624 Transport Package: Nuetral Packing or as Per Cutsomer Origin: Changzhou, China 1.Starter - Nippondenso OSGR

4.5kW/24 Volt, CW, 11-Tooth Pinion

Used On: Hino J08C



2.Part No: 28100-2624, 0355-502-0019, 0355-502-0040

3.MOQ:20PCS

4.Warranty:1 year


90% spare parts self production.

27 years famous brand OEM  factory
Automatic Car Starter 4.5kw 24V Hino Starter 28100-2624, 03555020019Automatic Car Starter 4.5kw 24V Hino Starter 28100-2624, 03555020019
Cross reference:
 
OEM REFERENCE
HINO 281002326A
HINO 281002327E
HINO 281002622B
HINO 281002623
HINO 281002624
HINO 2810078063
SAWAFUJI 3505020217
SAWAFUJI 3505020512
SAWAFUJI 3555020012
SAWAFUJI 3555020013
SAWAFUJI 3555020014
SAWAFUJI 3555020015
SAWAFUJI 3555020016
SAWAFUJI 3555020052
 
Automatic Car Starter 4.5kw 24V Hino Starter 28100-2624, 03555020019
Automatic Car Starter 4.5kw 24V Hino Starter 28100-2624, 03555020019
Company profile:
Jiangsu Xingyao Motor Co., Ltd.

Experiences:
Established in 1988, concentrating on starters for 27 years.

Location:
Located at Changzhou, Jiangsu, China.(Nearby Shanghai)

Main Products:
Professional in the production of car starters, diesel engine starters and accessories.

Main Market:
Her products are supplying to many big diesel factories at home, such as Changchai, Quanchai, etc;Also exporting to Southeast Asia, America and other areas.

Strong Production R&D Level:

More than 300 employees, 18 engineers, 20 sets experimental installation, 60 sets quality inspection equipments.Yearly capacity more than 1, 000, 000 sets.

Certificates:

ISO9001, TS16949 quality system.SGS certified company.

Philosophy:

"Science and Technology" makes competitive products, quality makes customers satisfied.

Working Policy:

"Advance, contribution, creativity, preciseness and competitiveness".

Social Contribution:
"Top Ten Taxpayers " to the government for 5 years.

Our development machines pictures for your reference.
We are willing to develop new starters for customers.
Welcome to contact us for co-operation.
Automatic Car Starter 4.5kw 24V Hino Starter 28100-2624, 03555020019


FAQ:

1.Are you a manufacture?

Yes, we are manufacture for 27 years.

2.What is your MOQ?

For the starter we have stock, you can even buy a sample for quality checking.
If we daily producing items, for save your shipment charges, MOQ 20-70sets.

3.What is your package?

We can use export box or as per your request.

4.What is your lead time?

For the regular items, we can deliver within 30 days even quicker that this time if we are producing everyday.
For the items we need to produce, we can finish in 3 months.

5.What is your working time?

We will reply your inquiry in 1 hour on working time.If not working time, we will reply you in 8 hours.

6.  How about the package?

     Generally we export product with neutrial brown or colour box.
     certainly we also do clients' package or original package for each product according to clients'   requirement after our clients give us their packing design



Welcome to visit our factory!
Welcome to send inquiry to us!


Sincerely hope we can become partner.

Contact me for quotation:
Automatic Car Starter 4.5kw 24V Hino Starter 28100-2624, 03555020019

Contact us if you need more details on Starter. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Denso Starter、Hino Starter Motor. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Hino Starters

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters