Find Starters For South Asia Market, Diesel Starter Motor, Pick Up Starter on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Starters for South Asia Market > Scoupe 1.4L Mando Series Starters for Hyundai (16940/16514)

Scoupe 1.4L Mando Series Starters for Hyundai (16940/16514)

Payment Type: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Basic Info

Model No.:  16940/16514

Product Description

Model NO.: 16940/16514 Burner (Torch) Path: Dn150mm Component: Distributor Rotor Ignition Voltage: 12V OEM Code: Lester 16940 Trademark: Xingyao HS Code: 1 Type: Magneto Systems Certification: Ts16949, ISO9001: 2000 Burner Height: 2.5m Auto Starter Type: Starter Assembly Specification: 12V 0.8kw, 12V 0.8kw OEM CODE: 16940/16514 Origin: Changzhou, CHINA Hyundai Scoupe 1.4L Mando Series Starters (16940/16514)



This starter more cross reference:




16940
OEM REFERENCE
BOSCH 986012171
BOSCH 986012871
BOSCH 1217
BOSCH 1287
HYUNDAI 3610011110
HYUNDAI 3610011120
HYUNDAI 3610011130
HYUNDAI 3610011140
HYUNDAI 3610011150
HYUNDAI 3610011210
HYUNDAI 3610021720
HYUNDAI 3610021730
HYUNDAI 3610021740
HYUNDAI 3610022000
LUCAS LRS00473
LUCAS LRS00515
LUCAS LRS00516
LUCAS LRS473
LUCAS LRS515
LUCAS LRS516
MANDO MC107012
MANDO MC109018
MANDO MC109025
MITSUBISHI M002T40081
MITSUBISHI M003T22581
MITSUBISHI M003T22582
MITSUBISHI M003T25781
MITSUBISHI M003T25782
MITSUBISHI M003T25882
MITSUBISHI M003T25883
MITSUBISHI M003T32581
MITSUBISHI M003T32582
MITSUBISHI M003T32583
MITSUBISHI M003T32584
MITSUBISHI M003T32585
MITSUBISHI M003T32591
MITSUBISHI M003T32592
MITSUBISHI M003T32593
MITSUBISHI M003T41081
MITSUBISHI M003T41083
MITSUBISHI M003T41282
MITSUBISHI M2T40081
MITSUBISHI M3T22581
MITSUBISHI M3T22582
MITSUBISHI M3T25781
MITSUBISHI M3T25782
MITSUBISHI M3T25882
MITSUBISHI M3T25883
MITSUBISHI M3T32581
MITSUBISHI M3T32582
MITSUBISHI M3T32583
MITSUBISHI M3T32584
MITSUBISHI M3T32585
MITSUBISHI M3T32591
MITSUBISHI M3T32592
MITSUBISHI M3T32593
MITSUBISHI M3T41081
MITSUBISHI M3T41083
MITSUBISHI M3T41282
MITSUBISHI MD001555
MITSUBISHI MD021674
MITSUBISHI MD027400
MITSUBISHI MD027401
MITSUBISHI MD034120
MITSUBISHI MD034121
MITSUBISHI MD066761
MITSUBISHI MD081568
MITSUBISHI MD100431
MITSUBISHI MD162836
MITSUBISHI MD162837
VALEO 455561
VALEO 455562
VALEO 455607
VALEO 455963 


Company profile:
Jiangsu Xingyao Motor Co., Ltd.

Experiences:
Established in 1988, concentrating on starters for 27 years.

Location:
Located at Changzhou, Jiangsu,China. (Nearby Shanghai)

Main Products:
Professional in the production of car starters, electric generators and accessories.

Main Market:
Her products are supplying to many big diesel factories at home, such as Changchai, Quanchai, etc; also exporting to Southeast Asia, AMERICA and other areas.

Strong Production R&D Level:
More than 300 employees, 18 engineers, 20 sets experimental installation, 60 sets quality inspection equipments. Yearly capacity more than 1,000,000 sets.

Certificates:
ISO9001, TS16949 quality system. SGS certified company.

Philosophy:
"Science and Technology" makes competitive products, quality makes customers satisfied.

Working Policy :
"Advance, contribution, creativity, preciseness and competitiveness".

Social Contribution:
"Top Ten Taxpayers " to the government for 5 years.




FAQ:

1. Are you a manufacture ?

     Yes, we are manufacture for 27 years.

2.  What is your MOQ?

      For the starter we have stock, you can even buy a sample for quality checking.
      If we daily producing items, for save your shipment charges, MOQ 300 sets.

3.  What is your package?
    
     We can use export box or as per your request.

4.  What is your lead time:

      For the regular items, we can deliver within 30 days even quicker that this time if we are producing everyday.
     For the items we need to produce, we can finish in 3 months.

5.  What is your working time?

     We will reply your inquiry in 1 hour on working time.  If not working time, we will reply you  in 8 hours.




Contact me for quotation:



Mrs Sky Wen
Tel: 0086-519-88673513
Fax:0086-519-88673502
MB:0086-159 9501 9527

www.china-motorstarter.com
 

Contact us if you need more details on starter motor. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Starter Motor Motor、Mando Starter Motor. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Starters for South Asia Market

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters