Find Valeo Starter, Valeo Auto Starter, Jetta Auto Starter on Industry Directory, Reliable Manufacturer/Supplier/Factory from China.

Inquiry Basket (0)
Home > Products > Valeo Starter > New Starter 01010069 96275481 96518887 for Daewoo

New Starter 01010069 96275481 96518887 for Daewoo

Payment Type: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Basic Info

Model No.:  96518887

Product Description

Model NO.: 96518887 Certification: TS16949 Component: Starter Volt: 12V Suitable for: Daewoo Matiz Teeth: 8 Teeth Specification: Valeo Type Replace HS Code: 1 Type: Magneto Systems Ignition Voltage: 12V OEM Code: 96518887 Power: 0.9kw Vehicle: Hyundai Atos Trademark: Xingyao Motor Starter Origin: Changzhou, China 12V Motor Starter self starter for Daewoo Matiz 0.8L(96518887)
Valeo Starter
1.P/N:96518887,96569440,LRT00189
2.Application:Chevrolet,Daewoo
3.MOQ:20 PCS
4. Lead time: 3-30 days


OEM
REFERENCE
BOSCH 986022101
BOSCH 2210
DAEWOO 10455503
DAEWOO 96275481
DAEWOO 96325258
DAEWOO 96451753
DAEWOO 96518887
DAEWOO 96569440
LUCAS LRT00189
LUCAS LRT189
MANDO TM000A23501
MANDO TM000A35301
MITSUBISHI M000T81981
MITSUBISHI M002T47382
MITSUBISHI M0T81981
MITSUBISHI M2T47382
SUZUKI 3110075F01
SUZUKI 3110075F10
VALEO 438198






Company profile:

Jiangsu Xingyao Motor Co., Ltd.

Experiences:
Established in 1988, concentrating on starters for 27 years.

Location:
Located at Changzhou, Jiangsu,China. (Nearby Shanghai)

Main Products:
Professional in the production of car starters, electric generators and accessories.

Main Market:
Her products are supplying to many big diesel factories at home,
such as Changchai, Quanchai, etc; also exporting to Southeast Asia, South America and Middle East.

Strong Production R&D Level:
More than 300 employees, 18 engineers, 20 sets experimental installation, 60 sets quality inspection equipments. Yearly capacity more than 1,000,000 sets.

Certificates:
ISO9001, TS16949 quality system. SGS certified company.

Philosophy:
"Science and Technology" makes competitive products, quality makes customers satisfied.

Working Policy :
"Advance, contribution, creativity, preciseness and competitiveness".

Social Contribution:
"Top Ten Taxpayers " to the government for 5 years.

Other Valeo series starters we are producing:

Valeo series Motor Starter List
1 Code No QDY1111
Voltage 12V
Power 0.9KW
OEM NO 36100-02555
Replace for DODGE ;   HYUNDAI
2 Code No QDY1112
Voltage 12V
Power 0.9KW
OEM NO 96518887
Replace for DAEWOO   MATIZ  0.8L
3 Code No QDY1118
Voltage 12V
Power 0.9KW
OEM NO  
Replace for DAEWOO 1.5L
4 Code No B6GC8201
Voltage 12V
Power 0.8KW
OEM NO  
Replace for CheryQQ0.8
5 Code No B6GC8205
Voltage 12V
Power 0.8KW
OEM NO  
Replace for Liuzhou Wuling462



Contact me for prices:


Mrs Sky Wen
Tel: 0086-519-88673513
Fax:0086-519-88673502
MB:0086-159 9501 9527

www.czxingyao.cn
www.china-motorstarter.com 

Contact us if you need more details on Self Starter. We are ready to answer your questions on packaging, logistics, certification or any other aspects about Motor Parts、Engine Starter Auto Parts. If these products fail to match your need, please contact us and we would like to provide relevant information.

Product Categories : Valeo Starter

Email to this supplier
  • *Subject:
  • To:

  • *Messages:
    Your message must be between 20-8000 characters